Tallahassee Ultra Distance Classic
50 Mile/50K
December 8, 2018

Entrants

Updated December 1, 2018

50 Mile Entrants

Juli Aistars F 60 Palatine IL
Ettore Aldrovandi M 57 Tallahassee FL
Stephen Beaupre M 53 Panama City Beach FL
Thomas Carney M 59 Tallahassee FL
Patrick Gallagher M 43 Gainesville FL
Le Gibson M 49 Winder GA
Dennis Hafford M 47 Decatur GA
Heather Malloy F 50 Tallahassee FL
Jonathan Mays M 44 Gainesville FL
Jack McDermott M 49 Tallahassee FL
David Oppenheimer M 58 Gainesville FL
Antonio Parenti M 40 HADDONFIELD NJ
Joel Rich M 49 Gainesville FL
Joanny Rodriguez F 31 Davie FL
Shana Ryberg Pearsons F 43 Aiken SC
Jason Seitz M 46 Gainesville FL
Trixie Smith M 39 Crawfordville FL
Dana Stetson M 62 Tallahassee FL
Taras Stokes M 54 Crawfordville FL
Mark Tombrink M 31 Tallahassee FL
Scott Ward M 51 Panama City Beach FL
Steven Wilson M 37 Tallahassee FL

 

50K Entrants

Lori Abbey F 51 Tallahassee FL
Papaw Baker M 68 Smyrna TN
Keith Berry M 62 Tallahassee FL
Thomas Biance M 37 Tallahassee FL
Fran Bridges F 58 Tallahassee FL
Darcy Brinkmann F 38 Tallahassee FL
Lorna Castellanos F 58 Miami FL
Leigh Ceci F 54 Tallahassee FL
Carey Clarkson F 51 Pensacola FL
Worth Corn M 36 Tallahassee FL
Kimberly Davis F 30 Baton Rouge LA
Ludmila De Faria F 50 Tallahassee FL
Thomas Dever M 61 Panama City Beach FL
Frank Fahey M 80 Milton VT
Bud Fennema M 63 Tallahassee FL
Isabel Gonzalez-Jettinghoff F 69 Coral Gables FL
Gary Griffin M 69 Tallahassee FL
Keith Haskins M 35 Tallahassee FL
Howard Helbein M 48 Oakland Park FL
Wally Hesseltine M 75 Lafayette CA
William Hillison M 74 Tallahassee FL
Juan Hincapie Castillo M 28 Gainesville FL
Lisa Homann F 48 Tallahassee FL
Melissa Hooke F 40 Crawfordville FL
Bryan Howard M 31 Tallahassee FL
Mellody Hughes F 55 Defuniak Springs FL
Sara Jablonowski F 39 Somerville AL
Bradford Johnson M 37 Tallahassee FL
Ithel Jones M 64 Tallahassee FL
Elizabeth Kamerick F 42 Tallahassee FL
Jana Madara F 55 Fort Myers FL
George Maxwell M 68 Indialantic FL
Vicki Sue Merry F 61 Cantonment FL
Beth Miller F 54 Mobile AL
Betsy Miller F 40 Tallahassee FL
Matt Minno M 59 Tallahassee FL
Jackie Nance F 41 Elizabethtown NC
Jeff Picker M 56 Tallahassee FL
Sandra Richards F 55 Bolton MA
Johanna Rogers F 54 Islesboro ME
John Showalter M 59 Tallahassee FL
Sarah Shuler F 38 TALLAHASSEE FL
Chris Stanley M 40 Tallahassee FL
Marcel Tampied M 49 Miami FL
Leonardo Toglia M 59 Miami FL
Jessica VanValkenburgh F 35 Stuart FL
Michael Vaughn M 49 Oviedo FL
Kathleen Wheeler F 57 Saint Petersburg FL
Bill Willard M 48 Oviedo FL
John Wyche M 55 Minnetonka MN

 

Marathon Entrants

Tim Bottcher M 57 Tallahassee FL
Elena Branzaru F 50 Baton Rouge LA
Michelle Butler F 35 Tallahassee FL
Jessica Carey-Webb F 29 Tallahassee FL
Doug Carrell M 58 Salt Lake City UT
Sarah Dugas F 40 Tallahassee FL
Deanna Eller F 22 Tallahassee FL
John Harmon M 55 Live Oak FL
Deborah Ingram F 64 Gainesville FL
David Knauf M 54 Tallahassee FL
Elvis Maradzike M 32 Tallahassee FL
Lourena Maxwell F 44 Tallahassee FL
Phil Min M 63 Mt. Olive AL
Gina Mitchell F 39 Fort Myers FL
Mark Priddy M 63 Tallahassee FL
Michael Pulley M 52 Richmond VA
Mimi Reeves F 52 Coconut Creek FL
Laura Reina F 54 Tallahassee FL
Irma Robinson F 56 Tamarac FL
Sheryl Rosen F 34 Tallahassee FL
Lisa Rutledge F 57 Tallahassee FL
Leitaras Stokes M 25 Crawfordville FL
Shannon Trem F 36 Tallahassee FL
Donald Vanoteghem M 64 Leesburg GA
Vicky Verano F 54 Tallahassee FL
Marsha White F 71 Tallahassee FL