Tallahassee Ultra Distance Classic
50 Mile/50K
December 8, 2018

Entrants

Updated September 19, 2018

50 Mile Entrants

First Name Last Name Sex Age City State
Juli Aistars F 60 Palatine IL
Le Gibson M 49 Winder GA
Dennis Hafford M 47 Decatur GA
Heather Malloy F 50 Tallahassee FL
Jack McDermott M 49 Tallahassee FL
Shana Ryberg Pearsons F 43 Aiken SC
Taras Stokes M 54 Crawfordville FL
Mark Tombrink M 31 Tallahassee FL
Scott Ward M 51 Panama City Beach FL
Steven Wilson M 37 Tallahassee FL

 

50K Entrants

First Name Last Name Sex Age City State
Papaw Baker M 68 Smyrna TN
Keith Berry M 62 Tallahassee FL
Thomas Biance M 37 Tallahassee FL
Fran Bridges F 58 Tallahassee FL
Darcy Brinkmann F 38 Tallahassee FL
Worth Corn M 36 Tallahassee FL
Ludmila De Faria F 50 Tallahassee FL
Frank Fahey M 80 Milton VT
Melissa Hooke F 40 Crawfordville FL
Bryan Howard M 31 Tallahassee FL
Mellody Hughes F 55 Defuniak Springs FL
Sara Jablonowski F 39 Somerville AL
Bradford Johnson M 37 Tallahassee FL
Ithel Jones M 64 Tallahassee FL
Elizabeth Kamerick F 42 Tallahassee FL
George Maxwell M 68 Indialantic FL
Vicki Sue Merry F 61 Cantonment FL
Betsy Miller F 40 Tallahassee FL
Matt Minno M 59 Tallahassee FL
Jackie Nance F 41 Elizabethtown NC
Jeff Picker M 56 Tallahassee FL
Johanna Rogers F 19 Islesboro ME
Sarah Shuler F 38 TALLAHASSEE FL
Michael Vaughn M 49 Oviedo FL
Bill Willard M 48 Oviedo FL
Zachary Zweig M 19 Parkland FL

 

Marathon Entrants

First Name Last Name Sex Age City State
Tim Bottcher M 57 Tallahassee FL
Sarah Dugas F 40 Tallahassee FL
Deborah Ingram F 64 Gainesville FL
David Knauf M 54 Tallahassee FL
Elvis Maradzike M 32 Tallahassee FL
Lourena Maxwell F 44 Tallahassee FL
Phil Min M 63 Mt. Olive AL
Mark Priddy M 63 Tallahassee FL
Michael Pulley M 52 Richmond VA
Mimi Reeves F 52 Coconut Creek FL
Sandra Richards F 55 Bolton MA
Sheryl Rosen F 34 Tallahassee FL
Lisa Rutledge F 57 Tallahassee FL
Leitaras Stokes M 25 Crawfordville FL
Vicky Verano F 54 Tallahassee FL
Marsha White F 71 Tallahassee FL