Tallahassee Ultra Distance Classic
50 Mile/50K
December 14, 2019

Entrants

Updated December 13, 2019

50 Mile Entrants

Ettore Aldrovandi M 58 Tallahassee FL USA
Harold Allen M 38 Thomasville GA USA
John Baughman M 42 Tallahassee FL USA
Dan Brenden M 68 Phoenix AZ USA
Stephanie Burroughs F 44 Columbus GA USA
Warren Clifton M 46 Lynn Haven FL USA
Rae Ann Darling Reed F 46 Bradenton FL USA
Tom Duff M 31 Ocala FL USA
Bryan Gensits M 25 Fogelsville PA USA
Keith Haskins M 37 Tallahassee FL USA
Juan Hincapie Castillo M 29 Gainesville FL USA
Kevin Ingersent M 58 Gainesvlle FL USA
Dorothy Jonas F 73 Columbia SC USA
Charity Love F 42 Jefferson GA USA
Ralf Luther M 51 St. James BRB BRB
Rick Mann M 60 Jacksonville Beach FL USA
Theresa Mann F 59 Jax Beach FL USA
Christian Marti M 67 Zurich CHE CHE
Jack McDermott M 50 Tallahassee FL USA
Shae Merritt F 32 Ocala FL USA
Thomas Parker M 37 Tallahassee FL USA
Cj Pisano F 32 Palm Beach Gardens FL USA
Joel Rich M 50 Gainesville FL USA
Trixie Smith M 40 Crawfordville FL USA
Nancy Stedman F 57 Tallahassee FL USA
Dana Stetson M 63 Tallahassee FL USA
Mark Tombrink M 32 Tallahassee FL USA
Patrick Traynor M 39 Gainesville FL USA
Terra Turner F 45 Rockmart GA USA
Juan Zepeda M 43 Tallahassee FL USA

 

50K Entrants

James Balarezo M 34 Tallahassee FL USA
Chad Benson M 45 Tallahassee FL USA
Nicole Benson F 41 Tallahassee FL USA
Keith Berry M 63 Tallahassee FL USA
Scott Blaser M 57 crawfordville FL USA
Cecilia Bouaichi F 24 Tallahassee FL USA
Ian Brazier M 43 Tallahassee FL USA
Austin Campbell M 26 Tallahassee FL USA
Jennifer Campbell F 27 Tallahassee FL USA
Thomas Carney M 60 Tallahassee FL USA
Eric Chiotti M 22 Jacksonville FL USA
Carey Clarkson F 52 Pensacola FL USA
Christy Clifton F 47 Lynn Haven FL USA
Emily Collins F 40 Akron OH USA
Sue Cottrill F 57 Lynn Haven FL USA
Emma Custis F 19 Orlando FL USA
Thomas Dever M 62 Panama City Beach FL USA
Jairan Duke F 44 Gulf Breeze FL USA
Bud Fennema M 64 Tallahassee FL USA
Terrence Fisher M 47 Tallahassee FL USA
Michael Flanigan M 50 Tallahassee FL USA
Karen Godbey F 64 Tallahassee FL USA
Dalton Gray M 19 Woodville FL USA
Marci Gray F 45 Tallahassee FL USA
Ben Hall M 43 Blountstown FL USA
Will Hanley M 45 Tallahassee FL USA
Mark Hayes M 59 Tallahassee FL USA
William Hillison M 75 Tallahassee FL USA
Brett Hoversen M 26 Tallahassee FL USA
Robin Johnston M 51 Tallahassee FL USA
Kimberly Krapcha F 37 Pensacola FL USA
Louis Lamarche M 42 Crawfordville FL USA
Tristan Lanasa M 26 Miramar Beach FL USA
James Lander M 40 Brea CA USA
Cory Love M 49 Jefferson GA USA
Terri Martin F 52 Bradenton FL USA
George Maxwell M 69 Indialantic FL USA
Lourena Maxwell F 45 Tallahassee FL USA
Kris McCaffrey F 42 Tallahassee FL USA
Mike McCaffrey M 52 Tallahassee FL USA
Jennie Merchant F 28 Tallahassee FL USA
Vicki Sue Merry F 62 Cantonment FL USA
Betsy Miller F 41 Tallahassee FL USA
Matt Minno M 60 Tallahassee FL USA
Tim Mullican M 59 Mitchell SD USA
Tatiana Orozco F 33 Gainesville FL USA
Jeff Picker M 57 Tallahassee FL USA
Annie Randolph F 36 Jackson GA USA
Kevin Randolph M 43 Locust Grove GA USA
Michelle Regn F 57 Honolulu HI USA
Laura Reina F 55 Tallahassee FL USA
Sandee Richards F 56 Bolton MA USA
Jake Shanahan M 36 Tallahassee FL USA
Kyle Steele M 29 Tallahassee FL USA
Tim Templeton M 51 Tallahassee FL USA
John Marc Tomlinson M 42 Blountstown FL USA
Monica Toth F 31 Tallahassee FL USA
John Turner M 37 Jacksonville FL USA
Justin Turner M 33 Tallahassee FL USA
Donald Vanoteghem M 65 Leesburg GA USA
Heidi Vega F 19 Pensacola FL USA
Kathleen Wheeler F 58 TAMPA FL USA
Carlos Zapata M 74 Tallahassee FL USA

 

Marathon Entrants

Jamila Allen F 30 Tallahassee FL USA
Patrick Bateman M 32 Tallahassee FL USA
Sarah Logan Beasley F 28 Tallahassee FL USA
Laurel Blackburn F 57 Tallahassee FL USA
Michelle Butler F 36 Tallahassee FL USA
Alan Chen M 32 Tallahassee FL USA
Michelle Condo F 51 Tallahassee FL USA
Hal Davis M 63 Tallahassee FL USA
Edward Del Favero M 62 St Petersburg FL USA
Aria Delmar F 20 Tallahassee FL USA
Troy Diggs M 35 Tallahassee FL USA
Christopher Eaton M 25 Fort Walton Beach FL USA
Stephen Gensits M 64 Tallahassee FL USA
Michelle Hadden F 30 Tallahassee FL USA
Kati-Morgan Hathcock F 30 Eastpoint FL USA
Carter Hay M 48 Tallahassee FL USA
Allyce Heflin F 43 Tallahassee FL USA
Denise Howard F 42 Tallahassee FL USA
Thomas Howell M 23 Blountstown FL USA
Mellody Hughes F 56 Defuniak Springs FL USA
Bill Lamensdorf M 50 Tallahassee FL USA
Sean Landeta M 30 Thomasville GA USA
Brad Layland M 47 St Augustine FL USA
Alex Magnuson M 32 Enterprise AL USA
Raegan Mahler F 19 Tallahassee FL USA
Birgit Maier-Katkin F 57 Tallahassee FL USA
Ursula Marti F 68 Zurich CHE CHE
Laura McDermott F 40 Tallahassee FL USA
Elaine Mohr F 49 Tallahassee FL USA
Mary Monesar F 24 WEST PALM BEACH FL USA
Alyssa Moore F 25 Tallahassee FL USA
Ellen Morris F 57 Monroe GA USA
James Reeve M 77 Celebration FL USA
Elana Rich F 49 Gainesville FL USA
Eric Schulz M 27 Tallahassee FL USA
Garrett Shost M 21 Tallahassee FL USA
Kiersten Smith F 31 Tallahassee FL USA
Melissa Urrutia F 42 Tallahassee FL USA
Donica Williams F 40 Cairo GA USA
Fanxiu Zhu M 51 Tallahassee FL USA